Primăriile raionului

Nr. d/o Primăria Numele, prenumele Funcţia Tel. la serviciu
1.                      Alcedar Cepraga Fiodor

Stratulat Ala

Primar

Secretar

56-2-36

56-2-60

2.                      Chipeşca Botezat Alexandru

Chirău Viorica

Primar

Secretar

60-2-36

60-2-38

3.                      Climăuţii de Jos Melnic Sergiu

Caraman Stela

Primar

Secretar

55-2-36

55-2-38

4.                      Cobâlea Ababei Angela

Bahnă Liuba

Primar

Secretar

51-2-36

51-2-38

5.                      Cotiujenii  – Mari Dorogan Nicolae

Jovmir Natalia

Primar

Secretar

74-4-03

74-4-01

6.                      Cuşmirca Coadă Alexei

Colin Elena

Primar

Secretar

52-2-36

52-2-38

7.                      Dobruşa Grosu Victor

 

Odobescu Valentin

Primar

 

Secretar

93456

 

48-2-36

8.                      Fuzăuca Botnari Oleg

Romănescu Ecaterina

Primar

Secretar

41-2-36

41-2-36

9.                      Găuzeni Ianco  Gheorghe

 

Guma Emilia

Primar

 

Secretar

46-2-36

 

46-2-38

10.                    Glinjeni Bîrcă Vasile

Laur Adela

Primar

Secretar

49-2-36

49-2-38

11.                    Mihuleni Parascovei Vasilii

Cojocaru Tamara

Primar

Secretar

57-2-36

57-2-38

12.                    Olişcani Sveclă Andrian

Cabatut  Diana

Primar

Secretar

44-2-36

44-2-38

13.                    Parcani Lopaci Valeriu

Semen Liuba

Primar

Secretar

62-2-36

62-2-38

14.                    Pohoarna Bulat Andrei

Grăpilă Emilia

Primar

Secretar

47-2-36

47-2-64

15.                    Poiana Negruţa Nadejda

Nastas Galina

Primar

Secretar

59-2-76

59-2-36

16.                    Răspopeni Gonţa Nicolae

Lăzărescu  Ilii

Primar

Secretar

45-2-36

45-2-35

17.                    Rogojeni Burlacu Alexei

Ardelian Viorica

Primar

Secretar

63-2-36

63-2-77

18.                    Salcia Carpovici Alexandru

Vardevănean Ștefanița

Primar

Secretar

53-2-01

93-7-95

19.                    Sămăşcani Gavrilan Lilia

Vlas Silvia

Primar

Secretar

42-2-36

42-2-36

20.                    Şestaci Guja Iacob

Toia Larisa

Primar

Secretar

43-2-36

43-2-36

21.                    Şipca Bulat Ion

Cîrlig Nadejda

Primar

Secretar

58-2-36

58-2-38

22.                    Şoldăneşti

 

 

Anticamera

Cuculescu Ion

Zaiţev Svetlana

Diana Ungur

dna Ana

Primar

viceprim

Secretar

2-23-05

2-44-66

2-54-67

2-03-45

23.                    Vadul – Raşcov Cerici Valerii

Ciorici Sergiu

Primar

Secretar

54-2-36

54-2-36